•  

  •  

RESULTAT PARCOURS COURT GROUPE 1

 

Classement

Dossard

Equipe

Catégorie

Points totals

Temps final

1

7

RAVEL 52  PÈRE  & FILS

Masculin

310

3:33:30

2

53

PAS SIMAL

Masculin

310

3:48:56

3

17

TOPRAIDERS

Masculin

310

3:51:49

4

57

CATALAN ET JURASSIEN

Masculin

310

3:58:12

5

50

PARIS - LONDON

Masculin

305

3:48:30

6

5

POURQUOI PAS ?

Masculin

305

3:55:53

7

20

LES RUGBYPEDES

Masculin

300

3:40:15

8

18

BABA RAID-VAL, LE RETOUR

Mixte

298

4:05:25

9

26

CHOUPINS

Mixte

296

4:01:11

10

30

TEAM B52

Masculin

292

4:03:51

11

13

KREYOL

Mixte

290

3:47:41

12

51

LES IZARDS

Mixte

290

3:53:29

13

55

CHOCOLAT PISTACHE

Masculin

288

4:00:47

14

54

HULK ET BAMBI

Masculin

280

3:53:51

15

49

APIRAID

Mixte

280

3:54:22

16

59

FRAPAGAZ

Mixte

277

4:08:41

17

2

CHAPI - CHAPEAU

Mixte

275

3:58:21

18

14

LES TICOS

Mixte

274

4:02:40

19

16

LES BOUGNATS

Mixte

265

3:59:49

20

47

LES ZOREILLES

Mixte

264

4:02:33

21

63

LIGHTNING

Mixte

260

3:53:55

22

15

YARINKIVAMAL

Mixte

260

3:56:06

23

6

LES MAASAÏ

Mixte

260

3:58:10

24

3

VICTORY TEAM TOGETHER

Féminine

245

3:57:10

25

11

AMICALEMENT VOTRE

Masculin

245

3:59:11

26

42

LES PANTOUFLARDS

Masculin

240

3:52:03

27

12

HURRICANE

Mixte

240

3:55:51

28

37

LES IMPOSTEURS

Masculin

240

3:58:16

29

9

LES FRAPPADINGUES

Masculin

239

4:07:11

30

21

KAIPIRINHA

Mixte

238

4:05:17

31

8

ONVATOUKACE

Mixte

236

4:01:57

32

40

LES FOSSILES

Masculin

231

4:16:50

33

34

LES BULL'HEUREUZ

Féminine

230

3:54:24

34

23

EVG ALEX #1

Masculin

230

4:04:30

35

31

LZQ XCOUCOUS

Masculin

225

3:58:53

36

22

LES PHUL'DUCH

Féminine

225

3:58:56

37

46

BRIEST' TEAM

Mixte

220

3:56:48

38

39

LA  RELEVE

Féminine

209

4:02:00

39

52

LES PETILLANTES

Féminine

206

4:01:53

40

61

TEAM ROCKER

Mixte

205

3:58:03

41

25

EVG ALEX #3

Masculin

205

4:04:33

42

24

EVG ALEX #2

Masculin

205

4:04:35

43

41

LES FOUDUSTADE

Masculin

200

3:49:44

44

45

TEAM -DUV

Mixte

200

3:58:00

45

38

THE TRAILOUNEURS

Mixte

200

3:58:14

46

28

LES MOJITOS FRAISES

Féminine

196

4:01:20

47

43

LES DAM DAM

Mixte

194

4:07:14

48

4

LES DROLES DE DIANES

Féminine

190

3:53:13

49

19

BABA RAID- LA RELEVE

Masculin

185

3:59:22

50

56

THE DUKE TEAM

Mixte

173

4:00:13

 

Classement

Dossard

Equipe

Catégorie

Points totals

Temps final

51

58

LES INCORRUPTIBLES

Mixte

173

4:00:21

52

48

FONG SUEY PANDA

Mixte

165

3:54:10

53

44

LES P'TITES PETILLANTES

Féminine

161

4:06:27

54

10

LES AC BOBOS

Féminine

155

3:45:27

55

60

ANA  LULU

Féminine

150

3:53:02

56

27

LES 2GATHER

Mixte

148

4:10:17

57

62

LES PAN BAGNATS

Mixte

147

4:03:05

58

1

BLEU BLANC ROUGE

Mixte

115

3:50:20

59

4

TIC & TAC

Masculin

71

4:31:56

60

29

MARY'S TEAM

Féminine

66

4:16:45

61

36

RAID HOT CHILI LAWYERS III

Féminine

66

4:16:47

62

32

LES MUCHU

Masculin

47

4:18:06

63

33

LES STICH

Féminine

39

4:17:49

64

35

LES PIPELETTES EN ROSE

Féminine

27

4:03:59

Recevez nos actualités