•  

  •  

 

 

Parcours COURT : environ 34 kms

 

 

 

LONGGROS

 
 
 
 

LES INSCRITS PARCOURS COURT

 
Sexe Dossard Equipe Prenom Nom Ville Code Postal
Mixte 1 PASCALINE ET ROMAIN Romain  DEPARNAY CUMIERES 51480
Pascaline BESSON REIMS 51100
FEM 2 LAS  MALLORQUINAS Pauline CLOSQUINET VINAY 51530
Morgane BOUDONNET VINAY 51530
Mixte 3 TEAM WARRIOR Adrien SARASSO Tassin la Demi Lune 2400
Helene DION St BRICE 77100
FEM 4 LES PETILLANTES Mireille GUILLAUME Cernay les Reims 51420
Brigitte COSNEFROY REIMS 51100
Masc 5 LES 2 FRERES Fabien MAUVIGNANT Mailly le Camp 10230
Julien MAUVIGNANT la Chapelle St Luc 10600
Masc 6 LES GUIGNOLS Stephane DEPARNAY Villeneuve L'Archevêque 89190
Jeremy BABRON Rouvres ST Jean 45300
Masc 7 MEN TRAILERS Laurent LEFLON REIMS 51100
Jerome MACADRE Saint Thierry 51220
FEM 8 LES BOULES DE FEU Sandrine NIOGRET EPERNAY 51200
Julette SIINO EPERNAY 51200
Masc 9 TEAM COUZ' Thomas LANU RECY 51520
Steve JOURDAIN Fagnieres 51510
Masc 10 LES CHARIOTTES DU DIABLE Jimmy D'OLIVEIRA VENTEUIL 51700
Thibaud WEILER Volleuneuve Loubet O6270
FEM 11 LES MACHAS PETILLANTES Christelle DELESALLE MAREUIL EN BRIE 51270
Joelle SANFRATELLO EPERNAY 51200
Mixte 12 LA MAP TEAM Ghislaine CONVERS SCEAUX 92330
Julien TORREILLES SCEAUX 92320
Masc 13 BROTHERS TEAM Jean-Nicolas CORDOIN EPERNAY 51200
Pierre Emmanuel CORDOIN Port -a-Binson 51700
Masc 14 LES VENGEURS MASQUES Thomas SUISSE EPERNAY 51200
Steeven LOW VINCELLES 51700
Masc 15 LES ZAMIS Fabien CHEVRIOT LUSIGNY SUR BARSE 10270
Nicolas HIMMESOETE LUSIGNY SUR BARSE 10270
Mas 16 RAVEL 52 TEAM GAULOIS Laurent DERVOGNE Villiers en Lieu 52100
Yoan DERVOGNE Villiers en Lieu 52100
Mixte 17 GKC Gaby APERS Elincourt Ste Marguerite 60157
Sabine CANNON Elincourt Ste Marguerite 60157
Masc 18 BAD RAIDEUR Vincent  MOITTIE AVIZE 51190
Tony MICHAL ROUFFY 51130
Mixte 19 TIC £t TAC Fabrice  TIQUET EPERNAY 51200
Audrey RIEU EPERNAY 51200
Masc 20 LATIJOLI Flavien MARI HERMONVILLE 51220
Alexandre HENRY REIMS 51100
Mixte 21 LES TOURISTES Mathilde MERY HEM 59510
Romain CARLIER HEM 59510
Mas 22 TEAM RAID BULLES Yannick GARILLON CUIS 51130
David MOREIRA CUIS 51130
Mixte 23 LES KANGOUROUS John DOUILLOT SYDNEY (AUSTRALIE) 0
Alice CAMILLINI SYDNEY (AUSTRALIE) 0
FEM 24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE Emiline SEVERIN DAMELEVIERES 54360
Susie HAQUIN DAMELEVIERES 54360
Mixte 25 JAMBO BWANA Benjamin HUGE EPERNAY 51200
Sarah HUGE EPERNAY 51200
FEM 26 RAIDESSECSTRAORDINAIRES Albane CRESPEL PONTOISE 95300
Eugenie BONNEL CERGY 95000
Mixte 27 RAYON DE SOLEIL Jean Yves VILLARINI Saint Dizier 52100
Audrey SODOYER Saint Dizier 52100
Mixte 28 LES Z'AMOURS Christelle CORNUÉ Saint Dizier 52100
Laurent GILLAIN Saint Dizier 52100
Masc 29 TENNIS CLUB ALBUTIEN Louis BERA VINAY 51530
Maxime PRIEUR MOUSSY 51530
Masc 30 TEAM MC FLY Frederic LA POUILLON 51220
Baptiste MAITRE ISLES sur SUIPPE 51110
Mixte 31 LA RONRONTHERAPIE Marion GAUTHIER MONTROUGE 92120
Pierre GILLOU MONTROUGE 92120
FEM 32 LES CHATS NOIRS Valérie  BOURGEOIS MELUN 77000
Loraine  THIERIOT LESIGNY 77150
Mixte 33 KEYSER SÖZE Laurent BOURGEOIS VILLECRESNES 94440
Virginie BOURGEOIS VILLECRESNES 94440
FEM 34 STREET CRAID Leïa LEPLAN CERGY 95000
Marion LEE COURBEVOIE 95400
Masc 35 LA TEAM CYRIL Cyril BOULIGAND ATHIS 51150
Cyril BRUGNON CHOUILLY 51530
Masc 36 SPAGHETTI CANTONAIS Fabio GIAMPA LA TOUR DE TREME SUISSE 1635
Julien NGUYEN VAULRUZ SUISSE 1627
Masc 37 LES FA-BULLEUX Hubert DUCROCQ REIMS 51100
Sébastien DEMPT REIMS 51100
FEM 38 PHULDUCH Elodie PHULPIN REIMS 51100
Carole DUCHENE REIMS 51100
Mixte 39 LES AS Sophie PERIER GLAIGNES 60129
Antoine PERIER GLAIGNES 60129
Masc 40 BATMAN TEAM-1 Nicolas PIERRE MONTREQUIENNE 57310
Ludovic  LAMBERT VERDUN 55100
Mixte 41 RAID AZUR Jeanne Marie BARANIECKI REIMS 51100
Franck MARY REIMS 51100
FEM 42 LES BOULES DE NERF Jennifer HELOIN AVIZE 51190
Elise VINOT AY - CHAMPAGNE 51160
Masc 43 SOAF 51 Nathan  DUTAT SAINT MEMMIE 51470
Eloi KARP VRAUX 51150

 

Recevez nos actualités